Mblu
3/ 15/ / /
Acct#
00193200
Owner
OLIVER DAVID A & SUZANNE L
PBN
Assessment
$129,700
Appraisal
$185,100
PID
2621
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$12,500
$172,600
$185,100
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$8,800
$120,900
$129,700
Owner of Record
Owner
OLIVER DAVID A & SUZANNE L
Co-Owner
Address
201E 79TH ST APT 20B
NEW YORK, NY 10075
Sale Price
$2,410,000
Certificate
Book & Page
0196/0949
Sale Date
12/19/2014
Instrument
27
OLIVER DAVID A & SUZANNE L
$2,410,000
0196/0949
27
12/19/2014
TUCKER TOINETTE
$107,500
0141/0007
00
05/14/2001
SEGAL GEORGE & LINDA
$1,450,000
0108/0499
00
10/13/1987
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Cndtn
Usrfld 103
Usrfld 104
Usrfld 105
Usrfld 106
Usrfld 107
Num Park
Fireplaces
Usrfld 108
Usrfld 101
Usrfld 102
Usrfld 100
Usrfld 300
Usrfld 301
Usrfld 302
Usrfld 304
Fndtn Cndtn
Basement
Usrfld 701
Usrfld 305
Usrfld 900
Usrfld 901
Usrfld 303
Usrfld 706
Use Code
160
Description
Vac with Obldg
Zone
RR
Neighborhood
6
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
3.8
Frontage
Depth
Land
$120,900
Appraised Value
$172,600
Bldg #
BRN3
Barn 1 St w Lf
1485.00 S.F.
$12,500
1
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2022
$12,500
$127,600
$140,100
2021
$12,500
$127,600
$140,100
2019
$12,500
$127,560
$140,060
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2022
$8,800
$89,300
$98,100
2021
$8,800
$89,300
$98,100
2019
$8,800
$89,300
$98,100
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps