Home
133 MUDGE POND RD
Sales
Print
Field Card
Map It
Location
133 MUDGE POND RD
Mblu
35/ 55/ / /
Acct#
00016300
Owner
BONANNO RICHARD A & PAMELA A
PBN
Assessment
$391,900
Appraisal
$559,800
PID
8
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$302,000
$257,800
$559,800
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$211,500
$180,400
$391,900
Owner of Record
Owner
BONANNO RICHARD A & PAMELA A
Co-Owner
Address
18 W 70TH ST APT. 30
NEW YORK, NY 10023
Sale Price
$545,000
Certificate
Book & Page
0200/0608
Sale Date
07/01/2016
Instrument
27
BONANNO RICHARD A & PAMELA A
$545,000
0200/0608
27
07/01/2016
PACI CHRISTOPHER &
$280,000
0135/0593
00
06/03/1999
SUMKA GREG G
$284,000
0131/0748
00
03/17/1998
BERK SHERIE
$45,000
0111/0444
04/07/1989
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1992
Living Area:
2,028
Replacement Cost:
$330,602
Building Percent Good:
90
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$297,500
Stories:
2 Stories
Occupancy
1
Exterior Wall 1
Board & Batten
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
EMS/Stand Seam
Interior Wall 1
Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil
Heat Type:
Hot Water
AC Type:
Central 1 Flr
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
2
Total Half Baths:
1
Num Xtra Fix
0
Total Rooms:
5
Bath Style:
Average
Kitchen Style:
Average
Num Kitchens
01
Cndtn
Usrfld 103
Usrfld 104
Usrfld 105
Usrfld 106
Usrfld 107
Num Park
Fireplaces
Usrfld 108
Usrfld 101
1
Usrfld 102
Usrfld 100
0
Usrfld 300
Usrfld 301
Usrfld 302
Usrfld 304
Fndtn Cndtn
Basement
Usrfld 701
Usrfld 305
Usrfld 900
No
Usrfld 901
No
Usrfld 303
Usrfld 706
First Floor
1,236
1,236
FUS
Upper Story, Finished
792
792
FLL
Finished Lower Level
242
0
FOP
Open Porch
192
0
FSP
Screen Porch
120
0
PTO
Patio
364
0
UBM
Basement, Unfinished
506
0
WDK
Wood Deck
36
0
3,488
2,028
Fireplace
1.00 Units
$4,500
1
Land
Land Use
Use Code
101
Description
Single Family
Zone
RR
Neighborhood
7
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
3.43
Frontage
Depth
Land
$180,400
Appraised Value
$257,800
Total
2022
$220,200
$193,300
$413,500
2021
$222,300
$193,300
$415,600
2019
$222,300
$193,300
$415,600
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2022
$154,200
$135,400
$289,600
2021
$155,700
$135,400
$291,100
2019
$155,700
$135,400
$291,100
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps