SOUTH WINDSOR,CT
Search
Street Listing
Sales Search
Feedback
Back
Home
352 SULLIVAN AVENUE
Sales
Print
Map It
Location
352 SULLIVAN AVENUE
Mblu
122/ 13/ / /
Acct#
87300352
Owner
FOUR WOODS LLC
Assessed Value
$147,100
Appraisal
$210,100
PID
7323
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$0
$210,100
$210,100
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$0
$147,100
$147,100
Owner of Record
Owner
FOUR WOODS LLC
Co-Owner
Address
19 WOODCOCK LANE
SOUTH WINDSOR, CT 06074
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
Book & Page
2330/0067
Sale Date
04/01/2013
Instrument
01
FOUR WOODS LLC
$0
2330/0067
01
04/01/2013
WOODCOCK JOHN J III ETAL
$0
2308/0005
01
12/31/2012
WOODCOCK JOHN J JR TRUSTEE
$288,250
0944/0001
00
05/06/1997
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Use Code
300
Description
Ind Land
Zone
I
Neighborhood
C400
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
12.2
Frontage
530
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$147,100
Appraised Value
$210,100
Total
2025
$0
$210,100
$210,100
2024
$11,000
$199,600
$210,600
2023
$11,000
$199,600
$210,600
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$0
$147,100
$147,100
2024
$7,700
$139,700
$147,400
2023
$7,700
$139,700
$147,400
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps