Mblu
45/ / 019-00/ /
Acct#
00047200
Owner
CSIKI EUGENE MATHIAS
Assessment
$3,990
Appraisal
$96,920
PID
2909
TC Map No
PA 490 exp date
Total
2024
$0
$0
$580
$96,340
$96,920
Assessment
Valuation Year
Building
Extra Features
Outbuildings
Land
Total
2024
$0
$0
$410
$3,580
$3,990
Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses
No Additional Addresses available for this parcel
Owner of Record
Owner
CSIKI EUGENE MATHIAS
Co-Owner
Care Of
Address
84 CROSSROADS LANE
GLASTONBURY, CT 06033
Sale Price
$0
Certificate
1
Book & Page
82/415
Sale Date
01/29/1982
CSIKI EUGENE MATHIAS
$0
1
82/415
01/29/1982
CSIKI EUGENE
$0
2
80/506
08/06/1980
CSIKI EUGENE K
$0
3
77/936
09/27/1978
CSIKI ELIZABETH K
$0
4
41/547
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area:
0
Replacement Cost:
$0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Interior Flr 2
Use Code
8170
Description
OPEN SPACE
Deeded Acres
10.66
Land
Land Use
Use Code
8170
Description
OPEN SPACE
Zone
R80
Neighborhood
110
Category
Special Land
Land Use Code
Land Use Description
Units
Unit Type
8170
OPEN SPACE
1.84
AC
8170
OPEN SPACE
8.82
AC
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
10.66
Assessed Value
$3,580
Appraised Value
$96,340
Comment
SHD1
SHED FRAME
168.00 S.F.
$580
$410
Total
2025
$0
$0
$580
$96,340
$96,920
2024
$0
$0
$580
$96,340
$96,920
Assessment
Valuation Year
Building
Extra Features
Outbuildings
Land
Total
2025
$0
$0
$410
$3,580
$3,990
2024
$0
$0
$410
$3,580
$3,990
Go To Google Maps
Go To Yahoo Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps