110 TRASK RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
110 TRASK RD
Mblu
34/ / 010-00/ /
Acct#
00242710
Owner
WILLINGTON FIRE DEPT INC
Assessment
$329,510
Appraisal
$470,730
PID
4976
TC Map No
PA 490 exp date
Conc Fdtn
Lot Type
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$0$0$1,760$468,970$470,730
Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2024$0$0$1,230$328,280$329,510

Parcel Addreses
Additional Addresses

No Additional Addresses available for this parcel

Owner of Record
OwnerWILLINGTON FIRE DEPT INC
Co-OwnerC/O AT & T MOBILITY
Care OfATTN: AT&T TOWER PROPERTY TAX
Address754 PEACHTREE ST

ATLANTA, GA 30308
Sale Price$0
Certificate1
Book & Page 80/355
Sale Date06/25/1980
QualifiedU

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageSale Date
WILLINGTON FIRE DEPT INC$0180/35506/25/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model:
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Parcel Information
Use Code4340
DescriptionCell Tower  
Deeded Acres1.84

Land
Land Use
Use Code4340
DescriptionCell Tower  
ZoneDC
Neighborhood301
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.84
Assessed Value$328,280
Appraised Value$468,970

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueAssessed ValueBldg #Comment
PAV2PAVING-CONC  400.00 S.F.$1,760$1,2301 
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$0$0$1,760$468,970$470,730
2024$0$0$1,760$468,970$470,730

Assessment
Valuation YearBuildingExtra FeaturesOutbuildingsLandTotal
2025$0$0$1,230$328,280$329,510
2024$0$0$1,230$328,280$329,510

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps