77 NICOLE TR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
77 NICOLE TR
Mblu
C9/ 8/ 11/ /
Owner
ANJOS WILLIAM M
Assessment
$365,300
PID
1037
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$246,600$118,700$365,300

Owner of Record
OwnerANJOS WILLIAM M
Co-OwnerANJOS FERNANDA M
Address77 NICOLE TR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$425,000
Book & Page 24793/499
Sale Date11/04/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
ANJOS WILLIAM M$425,00024793/49911/04/2022
GALDYSH VIKTORIYA$023259/6906/15/2020
GALDYSH,VITALIY V$023163/31504/10/2020
GALDYSH VITALIY V$120,00021892/54510/06/2017
GRECHKA,YURI$264,00015813/25904/07/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 1,080
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,080 1,080
EFPEnclosed Porch 144 0
LLVLower Level 1,008 0
OFPOpen Porch 12 0
PATPatio 216 0
WDKWood Deck 72 0
   2,532 1,080

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.56

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1Garage-Avg  576.00 S.F.$14,3001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$229,100$110,100$339,200
2024$224,900$110,100$335,000
2023$200,100$95,300$295,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps