99 WAGONWHEEL DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
99 WAGONWHEEL DR
Mblu
D11/ 5/ 10/ /
Owner
WIERDO ROBERT J
Assessment
$542,000
PID
10948
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$390,100$151,900$542,000

Owner of Record
OwnerWIERDO ROBERT J
Co-OwnerBRIDGHAM PAIGE E
Address99 WAGONWHEEL DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$360,000
Book & Page 20170/71
Sale Date01/21/2014

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WIERDO ROBERT J$360,00020170/7101/21/2014
AGARWAL,MUKESH$362,50017793/12305/18/2009
GRAVELINE,ROBERT C$316,00013616/58909/26/2003
FIORE,JAMES W$10012439/6307/12/2002
CDC REALTY INC,$10012430/10807/08/2002

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
SFLSecond Floor 1,500 1,500
FFLFirst Floor 1,100 1,100
BMTBasement 1,100 0
GARGarage 400 0
OFPOpen Porch 216 0
WDKWood Deck 376 0
   4,692 2,600

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.45

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  140.00 S.F.$1,1001
SPL5Pool A-O  33.00 UNITS$1,3001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$375,000$140,900$515,900
2024$366,500$140,900$507,400
2023$339,800$120,100$459,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps