119 WAGONWHEEL DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
119 WAGONWHEEL DR
Mblu
D11/ 5/ 12/ /
Owner
KEPPLER KENNETH A
Assessment
$594,300
PID
10952
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$424,700$169,600$594,300

Owner of Record
OwnerKEPPLER KENNETH A
Co-OwnerKEPPLER AJA
Address119 WAGONWHEEL DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$525,000
Book & Page 23841/133
Sale Date04/23/2021

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KEPPLER KENNETH A$525,00023841/13304/23/2021
RIBERDY GREGORY A$324,00013252/1806/03/2003
FIORE,JAMES W$113252/1606/02/2003
CALABRESE CHARLES R,$03635/43410/21/1971

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,360
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,252 1,252
SFLSecond Floor 1,108 1,108
BMTBasement 1,252 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 144 0
GARGarage 400 0
WDKWood Deck 374 0
   4,530 2,360

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  160.00 S.F.$1,3001
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  600.00 S.F.$6,8001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$410,300$146,600$556,900
2024$407,100$146,600$553,700
2023$382,500$122,200$504,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps