200 COYOTE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
200 COYOTE CR
Mblu
C13/ 4/ 58/ /
Owner
FAZIO ANTHONY
Assessment
$732,400
PID
11111
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$568,500$163,900$732,400

Owner of Record
OwnerFAZIO ANTHONY
Co-OwnerFAZIO JANE
AddressP O BOX 245
AGAWAM, MA 01001
Sale Price$95,000
Book & Page 15339/550
Sale Date09/19/2005

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
FAZIO ANTHONY$95,00015339/55009/19/2005
WILD TURKEY DEVELOPMENT LLC,$1,300,00012921/4102/03/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 3,410
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Brick Veneer
Ext Wall 2Vinyl Siding
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX3
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeVery Good
Kitchen TypeVery Good
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingGood
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacYes
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 2,277 2,277
TQSThree Quarter Story 876 657
SFLSecond Floor 476 476
BMTBasement 2,225 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 375 0
GARGarage 756 0
PATPatio 405 0
WDKWood Deck 405 0
   7,795 3,410

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.58

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$494,800$141,600$636,400
2024$476,500$141,600$618,100
2023$476,000$118,000$594,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps