152 COYOTE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
152 COYOTE CR
Mblu
C13/ 4/ 62/ /
Owner
GOODFELLOW ROBERT J
Assessment
$603,300
PID
11115
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$430,500$172,800$603,300

Owner of Record
OwnerGOODFELLOW ROBERT J
Co-OwnerGOODFELLOW MICHELLE R
Address152 COYOTE CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$505,000
Book & Page 22918/348
Sale Date10/25/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
GOODFELLOW ROBERT J$505,00022918/34810/25/2019
SCOTT,CHRISTOPHER D$444,00015138/58306/30/2005
LANDAMERICA ONESTOP INC,$444,00015138/58006/30/2005
DELSKEY,PAUL E III$390,92314300/14506/30/2004
MARK A OLIVER CUSTOM HOMES INC,$90,00013643/17610/02/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,812
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingGood
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,516 1,516
SFLSecond Floor 1,086 1,086
TQSThree Quarter Story 280 210
BMTBasement 1,516 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 150 0
GARGarage 624 0
OFPOpen Porch 124 0
WDKWood Deck 224 0
   5,520 2,812

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.59

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  216.00 S.F.$1,2001
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  570.00 S.F.$7,4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$413,900$149,100$563,000
2024$406,900$149,100$556,000
2023$380,800$124,300$505,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps