120 COYOTE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
120 COYOTE CR
Mblu
C13/ 4/ 66/ /
Owner
BOURGEOIS CHRISTOPHER V
Assessment
$601,000
PID
11118
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$424,500$176,500$601,000

Owner of Record
OwnerBOURGEOIS CHRISTOPHER V
Co-Owner
Address120 COYOTE CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 18683/276
Sale Date02/24/2011

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BOURGEOIS CHRISTOPHER V$10018683/27602/24/2011
BOURGEOIS,CHRISTOPHER V$90,00013553/28109/05/2003
WILD TURKEY DEVELOPMENT LLC,$1,300,00012921/4102/03/2003
KERR HUGH W,$05335/27511/04/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 2,719
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX2
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacYes
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,303 1,303
SFLSecond Floor 1,016 1,016
HSTHalf Story 800 400
BMTBasement 1,303 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 81 0
GARGarage 678 0
OFPOpen Porch 36 0
WDKWood Deck 652 0
   5,869 2,719

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.75

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR4Garage/Loft  432.00 S.F$11,1001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$408,300$152,300$560,600
2024$399,200$152,300$551,500
2023$371,800$126,700$498,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps