88 COYOTE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
88 COYOTE CR
Mblu
C13/ 4/ 69/ /
Owner
DASTIGIR MOHAMMED ALI
Assessment
$637,700
PID
11122
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$454,000$183,700$637,700

Owner of Record
OwnerDASTIGIR MOHAMMED ALI
Co-OwnerDASTIGIR HEEKWI LEE
Address88 COYOTE CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$357,000
Book & Page 18072/95
Sale Date11/13/2009

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DASTIGIR MOHAMMED ALI$357,00018072/9511/13/2009
PELLERIN,RAYMOND E JR$118072/9211/13/2009
PELLERIN,RAYMOND E JR$116671/9205/08/2007
PELLERIN,RAYMOND E JR$100,00013608/15309/24/2003
WILD TURKEY DEVELOPMENT LLC,$1,300,00012921/4102/03/2003

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 2,868
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureSalt Box
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms5
CNS_NUM_BATHRM3
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX2
Total Rooms10
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths4
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,200 1,200
SFLSecond Floor 1,200 1,200
HSTHalf Story 936 468
BMTBasement 1,200 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 366 0
GARGarage 936 0
OFPOpen Porch 114 0
PATPatio 769 0
UATUnfinished Attic 1,200 0
WDKWood Deck 48 0
   7,969 2,868

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.24

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  512.00 S.F.$5,8001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$441,600$158,900$600,500
2024$428,400$158,900$587,300
2023$397,400$132,700$530,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps