57 COYOTE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
57 COYOTE CR
Mblu
C13/ 7/ 1/ /
Owner
LUU VAN & DAO ALICE
Assessment
$604,500
PID
11126
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$431,100$173,400$604,500

Owner of Record
OwnerLUU VAN & DAO ALICE
Co-OwnerDAO XHY-Y
Address57 COYOTE CR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 24560/250
Sale Date05/24/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LUU VAN & DAO ALICE$124560/25005/24/2022
LUU VAN$90,00014155/27205/07/2004
WILD TURKEY DEVELOPMENT LLC,$1,300,00012921/4102/03/2003
KERR HUGH W,$05335/27511/04/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 2,718
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX4
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,188 1,188
SFLSecond Floor 1,008 1,008
TQSThree Quarter Story 696 522
BMTBasement 1,116 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 96 0
GARGarage 624 0
OFPOpen Porch 32 0
PATPatio 2,040 0
   6,800 2,718

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.61

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  192.00 S.F.$1,6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$420,400$149,600$570,000
2024$407,200$149,600$556,800
2023$379,800$124,600$504,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps