183 COYOTE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
183 COYOTE CR
Mblu
C13/ 7/ 5/ /
Owner
MOYSIS DIMITRI
Assessment
$631,100
PID
11130
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$458,200$172,900$631,100

Owner of Record
OwnerMOYSIS DIMITRI
Co-OwnerMOYSIS ANASTASIA D
Address183 COYOTE CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$397,540
Book & Page 14501/92
Sale Date09/21/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MOYSIS DIMITRI$397,54014501/9209/21/2004
TIRONE DEVELOPMENT CORP,$270,00013592/37309/19/2003
WILD TURKEY DEVELOPMENT LLC,$1,300,00012921/4102/03/2003
KERR HUGH W,$05335/27511/04/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 3,114
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Stucco/Masonry
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX3
Total Rooms9
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingGood
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacYes
3QB RatingGood
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,950 1,950
SFLSecond Floor 1,164 1,164
BMTBasement 1,950 0
BNTBsmt Entry 48 0
GARGarage 484 0
OFPOpen Porch 240 0
PATPatio 594 0
   6,430 3,114

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.59

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$445,600$149,100$594,700
2024$430,700$149,100$579,800
2023$399,300$124,300$523,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps