61 BEVERLY LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
61 BEVERLY LN
Mblu
M10/ 9/ 5/ /
Owner
STARKEY LEA CAMPITI
Assessment
$423,800
PID
11236
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$306,800$117,000$423,800

Owner of Record
OwnerSTARKEY LEA CAMPITI
Co-Owner
Address61 BEVERLY LN
AGAWAM, MA 01001
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 14187/229
Sale Date05/21/2004

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
STARKEY LEA CAMPITI$114187/22905/21/2004
CAMPITI PASQUALE J,$03207/42108/16/1966

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2004
Living Area: 1,699
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Pine/Soft Wood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingGood
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,699 1,699
BMTBasement 1,699 0
GARGarage 462 0
OFPOpen Porch 378 0
PATPatio 360 0
   4,598 1,699

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$288,300$108,600$396,900
2024$278,300$108,600$386,900
2023$267,300$89,300$356,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps