145 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
145 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E15/ 4/ 16/ /
Owner
CORNELIUS MARK E
Assessment
$564,000
PID
11392
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$405,000$159,000$564,000

Owner of Record
OwnerCORNELIUS MARK E
Co-OwnerCORNELIUS MICHELE D
Address145 ROBIN RIDGE DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 22112/156
Sale Date03/30/2018

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CORNELIUS MARK E$10022112/15603/30/2018
CORNELIUS,MARK E$420,00018871/50008/08/2011
SAVONIN,SERGEY$125,00018411/46908/13/2010
BAINVILLE TOOMEY PROPERTIES,LLC$116833/25607/27/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2011
Living Area: 2,208
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX2
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeVery Good
Kitchen TypeVery Good
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingGood
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 2,208 2,208
BMTBasement 2,208 0
GARGarage 374 0
OFPOpen Porch 56 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   5,086 2,208

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)5.4

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL4Pool A-C  24.00 UNITS$1,0001
SHD1Shed Frame  120.00 S.F.$9001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$380,700$140,300$521,000
2024$371,700$140,300$512,000
2023$364,900$120,700$485,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps