164 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
164 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E15/ 4/ 20/ /
Owner
BRODOWSKI ANTHONY R
Assessment
$648,700
PID
11396
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$459,400$189,300$648,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBRODOWSKI ANTHONY R
Co-OwnerBRODOWSKI JEAN M
Address164 ROBIN RIDGE DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$160,000
Book & Page 17935/23
Sale Date08/12/2009

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BRODOWSKI ANTHONY R$160,00017935/2308/12/2009
BAINVILLE TOOMEY PROPERTIES,LLC$116833/25607/27/2007

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2011
Living Area: 2,349
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeRadiant
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX2
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeVery Good
Kitchen TypeVery Good
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 2,349 2,349
BMTBasement 2,349 0
BNTBsmt Entry 30 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 176 0
GARGarage 792 0
OFPOpen Porch 72 0
PATPatio 400 0
WDKWood Deck 256 0
   6,424 2,349

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.54

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  160.00 S.F.$1,5001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$432,100$164,500$596,600
2024$422,000$164,500$586,500
2023$414,500$138,300$552,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps