1095 NORTH ST EX
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
1095 NORTH ST EX
Mblu
D12/ 2/ 33/ /
Owner
CONNELLY DAWN M
Assessment
$365,500
PID
1172
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$228,400$137,100$365,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCONNELLY DAWN M
Co-OwnerCONNELLY MICHAEL J
Address1095 NORTH ST EX
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-1507
Sale Price$138,000
Book & Page 10729/114
Sale Date04/16/1999

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CONNELLY DAWN M$138,00010729/11404/16/1999
OTT GREGORY M,$05811/21705/13/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,104
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit-Multi Level
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage1
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,104 1,104
BMTBasement 480 0
GARGarage 288 0
LLVLower Level 288 0
WDKWood Deck 192 0
   2,352 1,104

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$208,400$127,500$335,900
2024$208,500$127,500$336,000
2023$175,800$109,300$285,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps