18 PATRIOT LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
18 PATRIOT LN
Mblu
D13/ 1/ 8/ /
Owner
MCCUIN ELIZABETH
Assessment
$423,100
PID
1237
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$283,600$139,500$423,100

Owner of Record
OwnerMCCUIN ELIZABETH
Co-OwnerMCCUIN MICHAEL
Address18 PATRIOT LN

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$409,020
Book & Page 25957/435
Sale Date07/25/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MCCUIN ELIZABETH$409,02025957/43507/25/2025
NAF CASH LLC $401,00025786/23503/10/2025
BENNETT THOMAS P JR$274,90018296/31305/14/2010
DEGRAY,FRANK$114932/19404/08/2005
DEGRAY,CHRISTINE A$287,50014914/45003/31/2005

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1988
Living Area: 1,637
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleModern/Contemp
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureShed
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 946 946
SFLSecond Floor 691 691
BMTBasement 946 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 220 0
GARGarage 522 0
OFPOpen Porch 42 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   3,607 1,637

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.43

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL5Pool A-O  30.00 UNITS$7001
EFPEncl Porch  400.00 S.F$4,1001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$249,700$129,600$379,300
2024$241,300$129,600$370,900
2023$197,200$119,700$316,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps