432 PINE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
432 PINE ST
Mblu
D2/ 1/ 5/ /
Owner
DOYLE TIMOTHY J L/E
Assessment
$350,300
PID
1652
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$227,300$123,000$350,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDOYLE TIMOTHY J L/E
Co-OwnerDOYLE NANCY S L/E
Address432 PINE ST

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 25809/437
Sale Date03/31/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DOYLE TIMOTHY J L/E$125809/43703/31/2025
DOYLE TIMOTHY J$142,2507330/44711/28/1989
SMITH$04981/28008/20/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1981
Living Area: 1,542
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Comp./Wall Brd
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE50
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,542 1,542
BMTBasement 1,062 0
OFPOpen Porch 64 0
WDKWood Deck 164 0
   2,832 1,542

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  288.00 S.F.$2,6001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$214,600$114,100$328,700
2024$207,500$114,100$321,600
2023$175,700$102,800$278,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps