180 PINE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
180 PINE ST
Mblu
D4/ 2/ 15/ /
Owner
BEELE ELIZABETH E
Assessment
$304,700
PID
1739
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$184,800$119,900$304,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBEELE ELIZABETH E
Co-Owner
Address180 PINE ST
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2762
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 9652/425
Sale Date10/15/1996

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BEELE ELIZABETH E$09652/42510/15/1996
RIOUX ELIZABETH E BEELE$07372/42001/23/1990
RIOUX, P$125,0006610/54309/01/1987
COOK, D$05804/57205/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,130
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorTypical
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,130 1,130
LLVLower Level 528 0
OFPOpen Porch 14 0
UGRGarage, Under 528 0
WDKWood Deck 56 0
   2,256 1,130

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$168,200$111,600$279,800
2024$163,900$111,600$275,500
2023$150,900$100,700$251,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps