75 MEMORY LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
75 MEMORY LN
Mblu
D7/ 1/ 26/ /
Owner
AWKAL HANNA DASTIGIR
Assessment
$664,000
PID
1797
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$491,100$172,900$664,000

Owner of Record
OwnerAWKAL HANNA DASTIGIR
Co-OwnerAWKAL MAZEN MOUNIR
Address75 MEMORY LN

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$850,000
Book & Page 25998/423
Sale Date08/22/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
AWKAL HANNA DASTIGIR$850,00025998/42308/22/2025
FONTAINE RUSSELL D$485,00018632/45901/13/2011
CHAUVIN ,ROBERT W JR$213,5007580/3410/31/1990
SILVERADO$06986/22810/06/1988
WANIEWSKI$06662/40310/13/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1990
Living Area: 3,276
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms9
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacYes
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,799 1,799
SFLSecond Floor 1,015 1,015
TQSThree Quarter Story 616 462
BMTBasement 1,650 0
BNTBsmt Entry 30 0
CFLCathedral Ceiling 130 0
GARGarage 532 0
OFPOpen Porch 236 0
PATPatio 594 0
STGStorage 200 0
WDKWood Deck 418 0
   7,220 3,276

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.38

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  160.00 S.F.$9001
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  638.00 S.F.$7,2001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$473,100$162,000$635,100
2024$464,800$162,000$626,800
2023$443,600$140,700$584,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps