121 PAUL REVERE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
121 PAUL REVERE DR
Mblu
D7/ 2/ 15/ /
Owner
WAGNER ROBERT D
Assessment
$402,500
PID
1821
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$259,800$142,700$402,500

Owner of Record
OwnerWAGNER ROBERT D
Co-OwnerWAGNER BERYL N
Address121 PAUL REVERE DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$450,000
Book & Page 25051/45
Sale Date06/22/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WAGNER ROBERT D$450,00025051/4506/22/2023
PLATA O PLOMO INC$205,00024896/30501/31/2023
CLARK MARCIA A$05064/11602/03/1981

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,530
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeVery Good
Kitchen TypeVery Good
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
SFLSecond Floor 780 780
FFLFirst Floor 750 750
BMTBasement 750 0
GARGarage 440 0
OFPOpen Porch 72 0
   2,792 1,530

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.57

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$256,100$132,300$388,400
2024$230,300$132,300$362,600
2023$139,700$119,400$259,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps