99 PAUL REVERE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
99 PAUL REVERE DR
Mblu
D8/ 1/ 11/ /
Owner
PHILLIPS ROGER C
Assessment
$344,800
PID
1869
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$204,400$140,400$344,800

Owner of Record
OwnerPHILLIPS ROGER C
Co-Owner
Address99 PAUL REVERE DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$325,000
Book & Page 24758/421
Sale Date10/07/2022

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
PHILLIPS ROGER C$325,00024758/42110/07/2022
BELLOWS WILLIAM O$05844/1307/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 1,234
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,234 1,234
LLVLower Level 672 0
PATPatio 444 0
UGRGarage, Under 480 0
WDKWood Deck 136 0
   2,966 1,234

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.46

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$186,200$130,200$316,400
2024$180,800$130,200$311,000
2023$159,700$117,400$277,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps