67 JOANNE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
67 JOANNE CR
Mblu
B4/ 4/ 10/ /
Owner
FERRENTINO GIOVANNA L
Assessment
$398,800
PID
200
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$262,000$136,800$398,800

Owner of Record
OwnerFERRENTINO GIOVANNA L
Co-Owner
Address67 JOANNE CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-1036
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 4865/250
Sale Date11/02/1979

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
FERRENTINO GIOVANNA L$04865/25011/02/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 1,844
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Board & Batten
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,844 1,844
LLVLower Level 960 0
UGRGarage, Under 816 0
WDKWood Deck 360 0
   3,980 1,844

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$239,500$127,400$366,900
2024$236,300$127,400$363,700
2023$180,600$114,900$295,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps