57 JOANNE CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
57 JOANNE CR
Mblu
B4/ 4/ 11/ /
Owner
CELLILLI VINCENT M L/E
Assessment
$405,700
PID
201
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$268,900$136,800$405,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCELLILLI VINCENT M L/E
Co-OwnerCELLILLI KATHLEEN A L/E
Address57 JOANNE CR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 25178/197
Sale Date10/03/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CELLILLI VINCENT M L/E$125178/19710/03/2023
CELLILLI VINCENT M$09077/21803/08/1995
CELLILLI VINCENT M +$29,0004342/14510/29/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 1,962
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms2
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,228 1,228
SFLSecond Floor 734 734
BMTBasement 1,228 0
GARGarage 672 0
OFPOpen Porch 40 0
OSPOpen Screen Porch 154 0
STGStorage 832 0
   4,888 1,962

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  80.00 S.F.$4001
SHD1Shed Frame  96.00 S.F.$6001
OFPOpen Porch  96.00 S.F.$1,3001
PAT1Patio-Avg  160.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$258,300$127,400$385,700
2024$267,900$127,400$395,300
2023$212,700$115,100$327,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps