107 HAMILTON CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
107 HAMILTON CR
Mblu
D9/ 7/ 4/ /
Owner
LUKAS JEFFREY M
Assessment
$389,600
PID
2039
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$272,400$117,200$389,600

Owner of Record
OwnerLUKAS JEFFREY M
Co-OwnerLUKAS LAURA A
Address107 HAMILTON CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2005
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 16994/589
Sale Date10/29/2007

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LUKAS JEFFREY M$10016994/58910/29/2007
LUKAS,JEFFREY M$252,50016194/8909/15/2006
CIEPLIK JAMES,$127,5006535/12106/25/1987
MASON, F$03464/32410/16/1969

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 1,744
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Comp./Wall Brd
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms2
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES2
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingGood
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,744 1,744
LLVLower Level 936 0
OFPOpen Porch 12 0
PATPatio 360 0
UGRGarage, Under 714 0
WDKWood Deck 288 0
   4,054 1,744

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  143.00 S.F.$6001
WDKDeck, Wood  300.00 S.F.$4,0001
SPL1Pool-Ingr Conc  308.00 S.F.$8,3001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$253,500$109,200$362,700
2024$246,200$109,200$355,400
2023$228,300$103,600$331,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps