19 YALE AV
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 YALE AV
Mblu
E11/ 4/ 2/ /
Owner
WISNIEWSKI JOSEPH D
Assessment
$289,100
PID
2165
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$171,900$117,200$289,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWISNIEWSKI JOSEPH D
Co-OwnerLISANDRI ANTHONY D
Address19 YALE AV
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-1653
Sale Price$80,000
Book & Page 21492/544
Sale Date12/15/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
WISNIEWSKI JOSEPH D$80,00021492/54412/15/2016
WISNIEWSKI,STEPHEN E$121357/31809/15/2016
WISNIEWSKI,STEPHEN E$05303/24709/01/1982

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1982
Living Area: 1,012
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,012 1,012
BMTBasement 1,012 0
OFPOpen Porch 16 0
   2,040 1,012

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.48

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  96.00 S.F.$4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$159,500$108,900$268,400
2024$153,900$108,900$262,800
2023$121,600$94,300$215,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps