11 WHITE OAKS DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 WHITE OAKS DR
Mblu
E11/ 4/ 9/ /
Owner
TAYLOR JOANNE M L/E
Assessment
$388,600
PID
2172
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$248,700$139,900$388,600

Owner of Record
OwnerTAYLOR JOANNE M L/E
Co-Owner
Address11 WHITE OAKS DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 23110/405
Sale Date03/02/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
TAYLOR JOANNE M L/E$123110/40503/02/2020
TAYLOR JOANNE M$06719/25712/28/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,666
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Clapboard
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
SFLSecond Floor 850 850
FFLFirst Floor 816 816
BMTBasement 816 0
GARGarage 576 0
OFPOpen Porch 208 0
WDKWood Deck 238 0
   3,504 1,666

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.45

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$238,800$130,100$368,900
2024$230,600$130,100$360,700
2023$179,800$117,200$297,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps