110 PARKVIEW DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
110 PARKVIEW DR
Mblu
E14/ 1/ 9/ /
Owner
KIMBALL, III AUSTIN C
Assessment
$379,300
PID
2424
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$259,600$119,700$379,300

Owner of Record
OwnerKIMBALL, III AUSTIN C
Co-OwnerGORALCZYK GINA M
Address110 PARKVIEW DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-1229
Sale Price$234,900
Book & Page 17811/239
Sale Date05/29/2009

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KIMBALL, III AUSTIN C$234,90017811/23905/29/2009
RUDINSKI,JEFFREY R$113335/58606/30/2003
RUDINSKI,JEFFREY R$112159/31802/13/2002
DAVIES,LISA J$139,00011246/34106/28/2000
BLAKE ROBERT E,$121,0009656/49910/18/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1968
Living Area: 2,020
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 1/2 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,612 1,612
HSTHalf Story 816 408
BMTBasement 1,612 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 36 0
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   4,316 2,020

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$216,400$111,500$327,900
2024$183,000$111,500$294,500
2023$153,100$105,800$258,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps