32 RED FOX DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
32 RED FOX DR
Mblu
B5/ 3/ 2/ /
Owner
TETREAULT DANIEL M TR
Assessment
$377,200
PID
245
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$239,800$137,400$377,200

Owner of Record
OwnerTETREAULT DANIEL M TR
Co-Owner
Address32 RED FOX DR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2622
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 19228/38
Sale Date04/25/2012

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
TETREAULT DANIEL M TR$10019228/3804/25/2012
TETREAULT,DANIEL M$117149/48102/13/2008
TETREAULT,DANIEL M+$10010934/20909/21/1999
TETREAULT DANIEL M,$09953/31208/05/1997
TETREAULT DANIEL M,$04453/27107/19/1977

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,502
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2Hardwood
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage1
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,502 1,502
LLVLower Level 1,132 0
UGRGarage, Under 276 0
WDKWood Deck 254 0
   3,164 1,502

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.36

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
PAT1Patio-Avg  168.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$220,700$127,900$348,600
2024$211,400$127,900$339,300
2023$174,900$115,500$290,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps