80 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
80 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E14/ 4/ 17/ /
Owner
DUTTON LYNNE A
Assessment
$511,300
PID
2450
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$363,100$148,200$511,300

Owner of Record
OwnerDUTTON LYNNE A
Co-OwnerTHE STORK FAMILY IRR TRUST
Address56 FERNWOOD DR
AGAWAM, MA 01001
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 16981/71
Sale Date10/19/2007

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DUTTON LYNNE A$116981/7110/19/2007
STORK BARBARA A,$135,0008527/23208/17/1993
MCGREEVY/MARINE M BANK$245,0007012/10611/02/1988
HOUT$03691/47605/16/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1969
Living Area: 2,283
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 3/4 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,401 1,401
TQSThree Quarter Story 1,176 882
BMTBasement 225 0
FBMFinished Basement 1,176 0
GARGarage 576 0
OFPOpen Porch 341 0
PATPatio 112 0
   5,007 2,283

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  684.00 S.F.$7,7001
SHD1Shed Frame  192.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$349,800$138,100$487,900
2024$332,100$138,100$470,200
2023$279,200$117,800$397,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps