124 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
124 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E15/ 1/ 5/ /
Owner
MADRO SLAWOMIR P
Assessment
$440,500
PID
2467
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$289,600$150,900$440,500

Owner of Record
OwnerMADRO SLAWOMIR P
Co-OwnerMADRO GIANNA
Address124 ROBIN RIDGE DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$500,000
Book & Page 25936/224
Sale Date07/10/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
MADRO SLAWOMIR P$500,00025936/22407/10/2025
HARPER CHRISTOPHER J$339,90023394/17708/31/2020
PATRICK JOHN C$166,9007538/21808/31/1990
JABLONECKI,$05932/59410/31/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1984
Living Area: 2,031
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeVery Good
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,256 1,256
SFLSecond Floor 775 775
BMTBasement 440 0
FBMFinished Basement 816 0
PATPatio 260 0
WDKWood Deck 220 0
   3,767 2,031

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.42

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  120.00 S.F.$5001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$278,600$140,000$418,600
2024$269,500$140,000$409,500
2023$217,500$119,700$337,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps