120 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
120 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E15/ 1/ 6/ /
Owner
PILAWSKI JAN J
Assessment
$429,500
PID
2468
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$273,900$155,600$429,500

Owner of Record
OwnerPILAWSKI JAN J
Co-OwnerPILAWSKI LYNN M
AddressPO BOX 431
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-0431
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 12192/152
Sale Date03/04/2002

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
PILAWSKI JAN J$10012192/15203/04/2002
PILAWSKI JAN J,$05408/11103/18/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,987
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorTypical
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,212 1,212
SFLSecond Floor 775 775
BMTBasement 1,212 0
   3,199 1,987

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.61

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL4Pool A-C  24.00 UNITS$6001
SHD1Shed Frame  96.00 S.F.$4001
WDKDeck, Wood  224.00 S.F.$2,7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$263,100$144,100$407,200
2024$254,100$144,100$398,200
2023$210,800$122,700$333,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps