87 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
87 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E15/ 2/ 11/ /
Owner
SCHOOLCRAFT KIM M
Assessment
$372,600
PID
2474
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$223,700$148,900$372,600

Owner of Record
OwnerSCHOOLCRAFT KIM M
Co-Owner
Address53 DAVISTON ST
SPRINGFIELD, MA 01108
Sale Price$110,000
Book & Page 21918/194
Sale Date10/26/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SCHOOLCRAFT KIM M$110,00021918/19410/26/2017
VEZIS,ANDREW A$119646/38001/18/2013
VEZIS ,ULDIS A$04589/5005/11/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,248
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Comp./Wall Brd
Ext Wall 2Brick Veneer
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES2
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorTypical
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,248 1,248
BMTBasement 728 0
OFPOpen Porch 32 0
UGRGarage, Under 520 0
WDKWood Deck 168 0
   2,696 1,248

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.37

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$205,900$138,800$344,700
2024$199,100$138,800$337,900
2023$163,700$118,100$281,800

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps