103 ROBIN RIDGE DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
103 ROBIN RIDGE DR
Mblu
E15/ 2/ 15/ /
Owner
CLARK WILLIAM F
Assessment
$441,700
PID
2478
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$293,500$148,200$441,700

Owner of Record
OwnerCLARK WILLIAM F
Co-OwnerWADDELL ANDREA N
Address103 ROBIN RIDGE DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 25789/14
Sale Date03/12/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CLARK WILLIAM F$125789/1403/12/2025
CLARK WILLIAM F$024912/50902/17/2023
CLARK JAY R L/E$024581/34806/07/2022
CLARK JAY R$05436/2605/13/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1983
Living Area: 1,294
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleSplit Ent
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories2
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricGood
InsulationNone
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths3
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,294 1,294
LLVLower Level 1,196 0
OFPOpen Porch 30 0
OSPOpen Screen Porch 256 0
WDKWood Deck 124 0
   2,900 1,294

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  200.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$271,700$138,000$409,700
2024$263,300$138,000$401,300
2023$209,800$117,800$327,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps