105 BRADFORD DR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
105 BRADFORD DR
Mblu
E2/ 6/ 1/ /
Owner
DEE AMANDA
Assessment
$299,600
PID
2557
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$185,600$114,000$299,600

Owner of Record
OwnerDEE AMANDA
Co-OwnerRIDGWAY ALEX DANTE
Address105 BRADFORD DR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$291,111
Book & Page 25244/298
Sale Date11/30/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DEE AMANDA$291,11125244/29811/30/2023
BACHHUBER THERESA ET AL$116945/54909/27/2007
ENDERLE JOSEPH E JR,$05419/34504/08/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1972
Living Area: 1,512
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGambrel
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacYes
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 864 864
SFLSecond Floor 648 648
BMTBasement 720 0
OSPOpen Screen Porch 120 0
   2,352 1,512

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  160.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$178,700$106,200$284,900
2024$175,500$106,200$281,700
2023$130,800$91,900$222,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps