21 BELVIDERE AV
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
21 BELVIDERE AV
Mblu
F10/ 8/ 7/ /
Owner
RUBACHA MAXIMILIAN JR
Assessment
$295,000
PID
2798
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$186,800$108,200$295,000

Owner of Record
OwnerRUBACHA MAXIMILIAN JR
Co-OwnerRUBACHA KIMBERLY ANN
Address21 BELVIDERE AV
FEEDINGHILLS, MA 01030-1712
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 20201/243
Sale Date02/25/2014

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
RUBACHA MAXIMILIAN JR$10020201/24302/25/2014
RUBACHA,MAXIMILIAN JR$96,0009496/56305/24/1996
CIRILLO LAUREEN J$07697/41705/10/1991
CIRILLO$107,5006600/32808/24/1987
GAJ, MAX$12,0004285/32706/28/1976

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,089
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms6
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 1/2 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorTypical
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 726 726
HSTHalf Story 726 363
BMTBasement 726 0
OFPOpen Porch 234 0
WDKWood Deck 264 0
   2,676 1,089

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1Garage-Avg  768.00 S.F.$12,7001
SPL4Pool A-C  24.00 UNITS$6001
WDKDeck, Wood  64.00 S.F.$4001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$180,000$100,800$280,800
2024$175,200$100,800$276,000
2023$153,700$87,300$241,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps