80 RHODES AV
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
80 RHODES AV
Mblu
G10/ 2/ 8/ /
Owner
PAJAK LINDA M
Assessment
$259,700
PID
3227
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$150,700$109,000$259,700

Owner of Record
OwnerPAJAK LINDA M
Co-OwnerPAJAK ANDREW W
Address80 RHODES AV
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2225
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 21616/80
Sale Date03/27/2017

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
PAJAK LINDA M$121616/8003/27/2017
PAJAK,LINDA M$03778/20302/28/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1958
Living Area: 960
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Plastered
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 960 960
BMTBasement 960 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 126 0
PATPatio 184 0
WDKWood Deck 75 0
   2,305 960

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  48.00 S.F.$01
SPL2Pool I-V / I-Fg  544.00 S.F.$6,1001
SOL1Solar Panels-Nt  1.00 UNITS$01
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$140,300$101,600$241,900
2024$135,500$101,600$237,100
2023$115,000$88,000$203,000

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps