19 WITHERIDGE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
19 WITHERIDGE ST
Mblu
G11/ 7/ 7/ /
Owner
CAMERON SUSAN C
Assessment
$331,500
PID
3452
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$220,000$111,500$331,500

Owner of Record
OwnerCAMERON SUSAN C
Co-Owner
Address19 WITHERIDGE ST
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-1835
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 21195/582
Sale Date05/27/2016

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
CAMERON SUSAN C$121195/58205/27/2016
CAMERON,SUSAN C$121164/53705/04/2016
CAMERON,KEITH M$146,00013202/19505/19/2003
KING MARK S,$07305/52610/30/1989
KING N$04948/34106/04/1980

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1945
Living Area: 1,777
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleCape Cod
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories1
FoundationConcrete Block
Ext Wall 1Brick/Masonry
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Plastered
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms7
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 3/4 Stories
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingAverage
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,216 1,216
TQSThree Quarter Story 748 561
BMTBasement 908 0
OFPOpen Porch 183 0
WDKWood Deck 292 0
   3,347 1,777

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SPL4Pool A-C  21.00 UNITS$7001
WDKDeck, Wood  144.00 S.F.$9001
SHD1Shed Frame  128.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$211,900$103,900$315,800
2024$201,100$103,900$305,000
2023$181,900$90,000$271,900

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps