23 LINCOLN ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
23 LINCOLN ST
Mblu
H11/ 1/ 12/ /
Owner
KIFORISHIN ALEKSANDR & MARIYA
Assessment
$306,500
PID
4039
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$197,500$109,000$306,500

Owner of Record
OwnerKIFORISHIN ALEKSANDR & MARIYA
Co-OwnerKIFA JACOB
Address23 LINCOLN ST
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 23530/531
Sale Date11/12/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KIFORISHIN ALEKSANDR & MARIYA$10023530/53111/12/2020
KIFORISHIN ALEKSANDR$180,10023174/36304/17/2020
FEDERAL NATIONAL MORT ASSOC,$167,00023124/53603/12/2020
PIZZIMENTI JOHN$05522/4810/30/1962

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1956
Living Area: 1,092
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Plastered
Int Wall 2Plywood Panel
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat TypeElectr Basebrd
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingAverage
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES1
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorTypical
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,092 1,092
BMTBasement 1,092 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 328 0
STGStorage 80 0
   2,592 1,092

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.23

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR1Garage-Avg  506.00 S.F.$8,4001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$184,500$101,600$286,100
2024$178,700$101,600$280,300
2023$157,400$88,000$245,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps