84 LINE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
84 LINE ST
Mblu
H12/ 3/ 5/ /
Owner
LORIELLE SARAH L L/E TR
Assessment
$300,100
PID
4112
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$185,900$114,200$300,100

Owner of Record
OwnerLORIELLE SARAH L L/E TR
Co-Owner
Address84 LINE ST

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$1
Book & Page 26091/419
Sale Date10/31/2025

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LORIELLE SARAH L L/E TR$126091/41910/31/2025
LOREILLE SARAH$370,00025620/17610/22/2024
TESSIER BRANDON$285,00025011/52705/19/2023
PLATA O PLOMO INC$162,50024940/12603/16/2023
QUICK DONNA M$106,0007987/38003/26/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1989
Living Area: 1,008
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeGood
Kitchen TypeGood
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage1
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,008 1,008
BMTBasement 1,008 0
WDKWood Deck 184 0
   2,200 1,008

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$172,400$106,400$278,800
2024$166,300$106,400$272,700
2023$134,400$92,100$226,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps