32 CORONET CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
32 CORONET CR
Mblu
H14/ 5/ 3/ /
Owner
DEMERSKI TAYLOR C
Assessment
$288,900
PID
4500
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$176,400$112,500$288,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDEMERSKI TAYLOR C
Co-OwnerBOILEAU COREY T
Address32 CORONET CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$220,000
Book & Page 22782/136
Sale Date07/31/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DEMERSKI TAYLOR C$220,00022782/13607/31/2019
CONANT,CHRISTOPHER J$180,00022032/31301/19/2018
WILLETS ENDA J L/T,CALLAHAN CAROLYN R$114481/14709/13/2004
WILLETS EDNA J,$07911/1601/16/1992
WILLETS E$34,0004171/1008/28/1975

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1963
Living Area: 936
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Wood Shingle
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms2
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 936 936
BMTBasement 936 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 144 0
GARGarage 440 0
   2,456 936

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.31

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$164,000$104,800$268,800
2024$158,400$104,800$263,200
2023$154,500$90,800$245,300

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps