14 CORONET CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
14 CORONET CR
Mblu
H14/ 5/ 5/ /
Owner
GRAZIANO PATRICIA A
Assessment
$307,400
PID
4502
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$194,900$112,500$307,400

Owner of Record
OwnerGRAZIANO PATRICIA A
Co-OwnerGRAZIANO ERNEST S
Address14 CORONET CR
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-1405
Sale Price$112,000
Book & Page 8666/405
Sale Date12/09/1993

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
GRAZIANO PATRICIA A$112,0008666/40512/09/1993
PAQUETTE RONALD J$63,4005769/5303/01/1985

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1961
Living Area: 1,140
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Wood Shingle
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Carpet
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX1
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,140 1,140
BMTBasement 960 0
GARGarage 440 0
OFPOpen Porch 49 0
PATPatio 384 0
   2,973 1,140

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.31

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  176.00 S.F.$1,0001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$183,300$104,800$288,100
2024$176,900$104,800$281,700
2023$150,800$90,700$241,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps