119 CORONET CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
119 CORONET CR
Mblu
H15/ 1/ 7/ /
Owner
LAMSON CATHERINE M
Assessment
$264,700
PID
4560
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$145,400$119,300$264,700

Owner of Record
OwnerLAMSON CATHERINE M
Co-Owner
Address119 CORONET CR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 25587/217
Sale Date09/26/2024

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
LAMSON CATHERINE M$10025587/21709/26/2024
PARCHICK CAULEY LUCILIA$02391/57106/02/1955

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1935
Living Area: 1,164
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Wood Shingle
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2Plywood Panel
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Pine/Soft Wood
Heat FuelOil
Heat TypeHot Water
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms3
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms5
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,164 1,164
BMTBasement 600 0
OFPOpen Porch 32 0
PATPatio 369 0
WDKWood Deck 48 0
   2,213 1,164

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.60

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  528.00 S.F.$4001
SHD1Shed Frame  140.00 S.F.$9001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$134,800$110,700$245,500
2024$130,000$110,700$240,700
2023$113,600$95,800$209,400

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps