131 CORONET CR
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
131 CORONET CR
Mblu
H15/ 1/ 8/ /
Owner
SAVONIN VIKTOR
Assessment
$556,400
PID
4561
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$433,900$122,500$556,400

Owner of Record
OwnerSAVONIN VIKTOR
Co-Owner
Address131 CORONET CR

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$60,000
Book & Page 23019/143
Sale Date12/26/2019

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
SAVONIN VIKTOR$60,00023019/14312/26/2019
MORISSETTE KATHLEEN A$09212/2108/10/1995
MORISSETTE, ROBERT D$90,0007474/33906/11/1990
SLATE$06975/52109/27/1988
SLATE$03204/26808/02/1966

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2021
Living Area: 2,293
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeGood(-)
Stories 
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Hardwood
Int Floor 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE 
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM 
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS 
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX 
Total Rooms6
CNS_FIREPLACES 
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage 
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302 
View 
Frame 
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB Rating 
Area
SFLSecond Floor 1,291 1,291
FFLFirst Floor 1,002 1,002
BMTBasement 962 0
BNTBsmt Entry 36 0
EFPEnclosed Porch 288 0
GARGarage 702 0
OFPOpen Porch 142 0
   4,423 2,293

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.81

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$421,200$113,600$534,800
2024$411,100$113,600$524,700
2023$380,300$98,300$478,600

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps