INDUSTRIAL LN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
INDUSTRIAL LN
Mblu
H4/ 2/ 9/ /
Owner
DIMITROV ANDREY B TR ET AL
Assessment
$254,900
PID
4663
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$26,500$228,400$254,900

Owner of Record
OwnerDIMITROV ANDREY B TR ET AL
Co-Owner
Address261 COLLEGE HIGHWAY
SOUTHWICK, MA 01077
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 25030/104
Sale Date06/05/2023

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
DIMITROV ANDREY B TR ET AL$025030/10406/05/2023
KOSTENKO VITALY$1,400,00025030/9506/05/2023
176 SHOEMAKER LANE LLC $325,00019332/30607/03/2012
SKOLE ,ALLAN G$117681/18503/09/2009
SKOLE ALLEN G.,$35,0005495/22809/06/1983

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleVacant Land
Model
Grade
Stories
Foundation
Ext Wall 1
Ext Wall 2
Roof Structure
Roof Cover
Int Wall 1
Int Wall 2
Int Floor 1 
Int Floor 2
CNS_FIREPLACES
Stories_2
Bsmt Garage
Half Baths
CNS_USRFLD_302
View
Frame
Bsmt Floor
Total # Units
Full Baths
Solar HW
Central Vac
3QB Rating
Addl FB
Building Photo Building Photo
Building Layout
Building Sub-Areas (sq ft)

No Data for Building Sub-Areas

Land
Land Use
Use Code906V
DescriptionCHURCH ETC MDL-00  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
PAV1Paving-Asphalt  40000.00 S.F.$25,8001
OFPOpen Porch  72.00 S.F.$7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,500$213,600$240,100
2024$26,500$211,800$238,300
2023$26,300$189,200$215,500

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps