69 FOREST HILL RD
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
69 FOREST HILL RD
Mblu
C14/ 1/ 18/ /
Owner
BISINIERE GARY M JR
Assessment
$441,700
PID
512
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$304,700$137,000$441,700

Owner of Record
OwnerBISINIERE GARY M JR
Co-OwnerDOUGENIK TRACI J
Address69 FOREST HILL RD

FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030
Sale Price$330,000
Book & Page 23222/474
Sale Date05/22/2020

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
BISINIERE GARY M JR$330,00023222/47405/22/2020
SGUEGLIA DAVID$270,00018615/34712/30/2010
SGUEGLIA ,STEPHEN A$04691/1011/15/1978

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1978
Living Area: 1,876
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleColonial
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE0
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS1
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingAverage
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_22 Stories
Bsmt Garage2
Half Baths1
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,076 1,076
SFLSecond Floor 800 800
BMTBasement 768 0
GARGarage 308 0
WDKWood Deck 364 0
   3,316 1,876

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.35

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
FGR4Garage/Loft  1080.00 S.F$35,7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$293,900$127,500$421,400
2024$284,900$127,500$412,400
2023$236,700$115,000$351,700

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps