70 MAPLE ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
70 MAPLE ST
Mblu
I16/ 14/ 2/ /
Owner
KUZMENKO NATALIE
Assessment
$347,500
PID
5508
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$259,500$88,000$347,500

Owner of Record
OwnerKUZMENKO NATALIE
Co-Owner
Address69 LINE ST
FEEDING HILLS, MA 01030-2317
Sale Price$100
Book & Page 19121/202
Sale Date02/14/2012

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
KUZMENKO NATALIE$10019121/20202/14/2012
KUZMENKO,PAVEL$50,00018943/40210/05/2011
BALDARELLI SHARON M,$07823/50710/03/1991
E. BALDARELLI ENT. INC.$03017/5203/23/1964

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1925
Living Area: 1,824
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleMulti-Conv
ModelMULTI-FAMILY
GradeAverage(+)
Stories0
FoundationConcrete Block
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms4
CNS_NUM_BATHRM2
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS2
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms8
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricGood
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_22 Story w/Attic
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths2
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units2
Full Baths2
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 912 912
SFLSecond Floor 912 912
BMTBasement 912 0
OFPOpen Porch 320 0
UATUnfinished Attic 912 0
   3,968 1,824

Land
Land Use
Use Code1040
DescriptionTWO FAMILY  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.12

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$237,800$81,800$319,600
2024$230,600$81,800$312,400
2023$190,800$67,300$258,100

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps