350 SOUTH ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
350 SOUTH ST
Mblu
I4/ 2/ 15/ /
Owner
RUELI FRANK A JR TRUSTEE
Assessment
$311,600
PID
6020
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2026$177,300$134,300$311,600

Owner of Record
OwnerRUELI FRANK A JR TRUSTEE
Co-OwnerRUELI REALTY
Address350 SOUTH ST.
AGAWAM, MA 01001-3633
Sale Price$0
Book & Page 10169/195
Sale Date02/23/1998

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceBook & PageSale Date
RUELI FRANK A JR TRUSTEE$010169/19502/23/1998
RUELI-RILLA LAURA$94,5006513/38606/05/1987
KOB CONST.$115,0006131/47206/26/1986

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1987
Living Area: 1,044
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
StyleRanch
ModelRESIDENTIAL
GradeAverage
Stories0
FoundationConcrete
Ext Wall 1Vinyl Siding
Ext Wall 2 
Roof StructureGable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt
Int Wall 1Drywall/Sheet
Int Wall 2 
Int Floor 1Carpet
Int Floor 2 
Heat FuelGas
Heat TypeForced Air-Duc
CNS_AC_TYPE100
Bedrooms2
CNS_NUM_BATHRM1
CNS_NUM_HALF_BATHS0
CNS_NUM_XTRA_FIX0
Total Rooms4
Bath TypeAverage
Kitchen TypeAverage
CNS_NUM_KITCHENS0
CNS_CNDTN 
Fireplace RatingNone
WS Flue RatingNone
ElectricTypical
InsulationTypical
Addl HB RatingN
CNS_FIREPLACES0
Stories_21 Story
Bsmt Garage0
Half Baths0
CNS_USRFLD_302100
View 
FrameWood
Bsmt FloorConcr-Finished
Total # Units1
Full Baths1
Solar HWNo
Central VacNo
3QB RatingNone
Area
FFLFirst Floor 1,044 1,044
BMTBasement 1,000 0
WDKWood Deck 260 0
   2,304 1,044

Land
Land Use
Use Code1010
DescriptionSingle Fam  
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.3

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeAssessed ValueBldg #
SHD1Shed Frame  128.00 S.F.$6001
SHD1Shed Frame  288.00 S.F.$1,7001
Valuation History
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$163,100$124,700$287,800
2024$157,400$124,700$282,100
2023$140,600$118,600$259,200

Go To Google Maps

Go To Yahoo Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps